Jump to content
News Ticker
  • PESaholics place of worship
  • Join the P2E Red Dead Redemption Posse
  • P2E PUBG Crew (friendly fire kings)
  • SEASON 8 SIGN UPS OPEN NOW!!
Date Cash Gained
2018-10-08T00:00:00Z
2018-10-09T00:00:00Z 7970373
2018-10-10T00:00:00Z 3125843066
2018-10-11T00:00:00Z 1625883243
2018-10-12T00:00:00Z 887202881
2018-10-13T00:00:00Z 361511969
2018-10-14T00:00:00Z 594281149
2018-10-15T00:00:00Z 475002845
2018-10-16T00:00:00Z 1566736002
2018-10-17T00:00:00Z 1189895416
2018-10-18T00:00:00Z 638039671
2018-10-19T00:00:00Z 2365459505
2018-10-20T00:00:00Z 257233009
2018-10-21T00:00:00Z 213217830
2018-10-22T00:00:00Z 51457993
2018-10-23T00:00:00Z 244372561
2018-10-24T00:00:00Z 549287001
2018-10-25T00:00:00Z 7482094714
2018-10-26T00:00:00Z 5369399314
2018-10-27T00:00:00Z 3141039537
2018-10-28T00:00:00Z 2248270787
2018-10-29T00:00:00Z 5504215579
2018-10-30T00:00:00Z 1478035759
2018-10-31T00:00:00Z 1413258206
2018-11-02T00:00:00Z 769956488
2018-11-03T00:00:00Z 327047945
2018-11-04T00:00:00Z 71709038
2018-11-05T00:00:00Z 274824345
2018-11-06T00:00:00Z 239380584
2018-11-07T00:00:00Z 161414465
2018-11-08T00:00:00Z 90971580
2018-11-09T00:00:00Z 196638322
2018-11-10T00:00:00Z 379681815
2018-11-11T00:00:00Z 45492258
2018-11-12T00:00:00Z 79171527
2018-11-13T00:00:00Z 123698708
2018-11-14T00:00:00Z 212943654
2018-11-15T00:00:00Z 195689494
2018-11-16T00:00:00Z 440047346
2018-11-17T00:00:00Z 1441720974
2018-11-18T00:00:00Z 2617920260
2018-11-19T00:00:00Z 839383476
2018-11-20T00:00:00Z 813991285
2018-11-21T00:00:00Z 1377156913
2018-11-22T00:00:00Z 1236090602
2018-11-23T00:00:00Z 436173828
2018-11-24T00:00:00Z 642157452
2018-11-25T00:00:00Z
2018-11-26T00:00:00Z 88122962
2018-11-28T00:00:00Z 320356478
2018-11-29T00:00:00Z 172729852
2018-11-30T00:00:00Z 140957736
2018-12-02T00:00:00Z 159163113
2018-12-03T00:00:00Z 146292778
2018-12-04T00:00:00Z
2018-12-05T00:00:00Z 169989846
2018-12-06T00:00:00Z 605720698
2018-12-07T00:00:00Z 580267571
2018-12-08T00:00:00Z 597241827
2018-12-09T00:00:00Z 258604128
2018-12-10T00:00:00Z 134428760
2018-12-11T00:00:00Z 65844510
2018-12-12T00:00:00Z 147915540
2018-12-13T00:00:00Z 17267514
2018-12-14T00:00:00Z 299401943
2018-12-15T00:00:00Z 14934461
2018-12-19T00:00:00Z 38455755
2018-12-20T00:00:00Z 18288628
2018-12-21T00:00:00Z 21756325
2018-12-22T00:00:00Z 25000000
2018-12-23T00:00:00Z 71843852
2018-12-25T00:00:00Z 83489354
2018-12-26T00:00:00Z 131482154
2018-12-27T00:00:00Z 24545523
2018-12-29T00:00:00Z 57389975
2018-12-30T00:00:00Z 14717640
2018-12-31T00:00:00Z 102674760
2019-01-01T00:00:00Z 20643226
2019-01-02T00:00:00Z 22682233
2019-01-03T00:00:00Z 290744366
2019-01-04T00:00:00Z 136329271
2019-01-05T00:00:00Z 77061745
2019-01-06T00:00:00Z 273701682
2019-01-07T00:00:00Z 276956367
2019-01-08T00:00:00Z 366368290
2019-01-09T00:00:00Z 572288732
2019-01-10T00:00:00Z 742682304
2019-01-11T00:00:00Z 124306859
2019-01-12T00:00:00Z 193217559
2019-01-13T00:00:00Z 252426459
2019-01-14T00:00:00Z 1257169545
2019-01-15T00:00:00Z 874470189
2019-01-16T00:00:00Z 299320866
2019-01-17T00:00:00Z 2900000

Cash Per Group

Member Group Points
Members 0
Administrator 271683802
Transfer Staff 13063063
VIP (Anaconda) 593581024
Zoo-Keepers 0
Fixture Staff 110208487
VIP (Poison Dart Frog) 141369814
VIP (Jaguar) 111727108
Xbox League Member 597866920
The Poacher 1438683647
The Vulture 134000000
Gazette Editor 0
Market Access Card 0
PS4 League Member 432896393

Members with the most Cash

  • 1st
    The Poacher

    The Poacher

    The Poacher


    • Cash

      1,438,683,647

    • Joined


  • 2nd
    TheWelshOne

    TheWelshOne

    PS4 League Member


    • Cash

      170,000,000

    • Joined


  • 3rd
    jj4c

    jj4c

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Cash

      161,000,000

    • Joined


  • The Vulture

    The Vulture

    The Vulture


    • Cash

      134,000,000

    • Joined


  • Balonga1

    Balonga1

    Xbox League Member


    • Cash

      122,750,000

    • Joined


  • AlexDelPiedo

    AlexDelPiedo

    VIP (Poison Dart Frog)


    • Cash

      121,369,814

    • Joined


  • Don Raphael 007

    Don Raphael 007

    PS4 League Member


    • Cash

      116,350,000

    • Joined


  • OZMAZSTER

    OZMAZSTER

    Administrator


    • Cash

      100,743,260

    • Joined


  • djtrixta

    djtrixta

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Cash

      100,306,873

    • Joined


  • Elfish Parrot

    Elfish Parrot

    Xbox League Member


    • Cash

      82,814,293

    • Joined



Most Cash from their content created

  • 1st
    ThaLoveShak

    ThaLoveShak

    VIP (Jaguar)


    • Cash Earned

      28,500,000

    • Reward Count

      141


  • 2nd
    GBR CRY

    GBR CRY

    Xbox League Member


    • Cash Earned

      18,700,000

    • Reward Count

      106


  • 3rd
    Jungle_Team

    Jungle_Team

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Cash Earned

      16,800,000

    • Reward Count

      60


  • OZMAZSTER

    OZMAZSTER

    Administrator


    • Cash Earned

      16,500,000

    • Reward Count

      75


  • Corkdogg

    Corkdogg

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Cash Earned

      14,500,000

    • Reward Count

      91


  • PJM

    PJM

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Cash Earned

      13,200,000

    • Reward Count

      78


  • ClaretChris

    ClaretChris

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Cash Earned

      12,800,000

    • Reward Count

      56


  • koko

    koko

    Administrator


    • Cash Earned

      11,300,000

    • Reward Count

      41


  • alizawi

    alizawi

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Cash Earned

      10,400,000

    • Reward Count

      59


  • CRN_14

    CRN_14

    PS4 League Member


    • Cash Earned

      9,100,000

    • Reward Count

      37



Received most rewards

  • 1st
    OZMAZSTER

    OZMAZSTER

    Administrator


    • Total Rewards

      1,209

    • Cash

      100,743,260


  • 2nd
    Ashe5

    Ashe5

    Xbox League Member


    • Total Rewards

      937

    • Cash

      80,738,342


  • 3rd
    ThaLoveShak

    ThaLoveShak

    VIP (Jaguar)


    • Total Rewards

      586

    • Cash

      28,100,000


  • Corkdogg

    Corkdogg

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Total Rewards

      434

    • Cash

      502,025


  • PANDA

    PANDA

    Administrator


    • Total Rewards

      429

    • Cash

      55,870,057


  • NoNeed4Names

    NoNeed4Names

    Members


    • Total Rewards

      345

    • Cash

      0


  • PJM

    PJM

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Total Rewards

      328

    • Cash

      28,703,866


  • WICKID

    WICKID

    Xbox League Member


    • Total Rewards

      313

    • Cash

      64,514,654


  • ClaretChris

    ClaretChris

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Total Rewards

      299

    • Cash

      167,619


  • Gregmeister

    Gregmeister

    Members


    • Total Rewards

      288

    • Cash

      0



×
Members Shop By IPSDev