Jump to content
News Ticker
  • PESaholics place of worship
  • Join the P2E Red Dead Redemption Posse
  • P2E PUBG Crew (friendly fire kings)
  • SEASON 8 SIGN UPS OPEN NOW!!
Date Cash Gained
2018-09-19T00:00:00Z 0
2018-09-20T00:00:00Z 0
2018-09-21T00:00:00Z 0
2018-09-22T00:00:00Z 0
2018-09-23T00:00:00Z 0
2018-09-24T00:00:00Z 0
2018-09-25T00:00:00Z 0
2018-09-26T00:00:00Z 0
2018-09-27T00:00:00Z 0
2018-09-28T00:00:00Z 0
2018-09-29T00:00:00Z 0
2018-09-30T00:00:00Z 0
2018-10-01T00:00:00Z 0
2018-10-02T00:00:00Z 0
2018-10-03T00:00:00Z 0
2018-10-04T00:00:00Z 0
2018-10-05T00:00:00Z 0
2018-10-06T00:00:00Z 0
2018-10-07T00:00:00Z 0
2018-10-08T00:00:00Z
2018-10-09T00:00:00Z 7970373
2018-10-10T00:00:00Z 3125843066
2018-10-11T00:00:00Z 1625883243
2018-10-12T00:00:00Z 887202881
2018-10-13T00:00:00Z 361511969
2018-10-14T00:00:00Z 594281149
2018-10-15T00:00:00Z 475002845
2018-10-16T00:00:00Z 1566736002
2018-10-17T00:00:00Z 1189895416
2018-10-18T00:00:00Z 638039671
2018-10-19T00:00:00Z 2365459505
2018-10-20T00:00:00Z 257233009
2018-10-21T00:00:00Z 213217830
2018-10-22T00:00:00Z 51457993
2018-10-23T00:00:00Z 244372561
2018-10-24T00:00:00Z 549287001
2018-10-25T00:00:00Z 7482094714
2018-10-26T00:00:00Z 5369399314
2018-10-27T00:00:00Z 3141039537
2018-10-28T00:00:00Z 2248270787
2018-10-29T00:00:00Z 5504215579
2018-10-30T00:00:00Z 1478035759
2018-10-31T00:00:00Z 1413258206
2018-11-01T00:00:00Z 0
2018-11-02T00:00:00Z 769956488
2018-11-03T00:00:00Z 327047945
2018-11-04T00:00:00Z 71709038
2018-11-05T00:00:00Z 274824345
2018-11-06T00:00:00Z 239380584
2018-11-07T00:00:00Z 161414465
2018-11-08T00:00:00Z 90971580
2018-11-09T00:00:00Z 196638322
2018-11-10T00:00:00Z 379681815
2018-11-11T00:00:00Z 45492258
2018-11-12T00:00:00Z 79171527
2018-11-13T00:00:00Z 123698708
2018-11-14T00:00:00Z 212943654
2018-11-15T00:00:00Z 195689494
2018-11-16T00:00:00Z 440047346
2018-11-17T00:00:00Z 1441720974
2018-11-18T00:00:00Z 2617920260
2018-11-19T00:00:00Z 839383476
2018-11-20T00:00:00Z 813991285
2018-11-21T00:00:00Z 1377156913
2018-11-22T00:00:00Z 1236090602
2018-11-23T00:00:00Z 436173828
2018-11-24T00:00:00Z 642157452
2018-11-25T00:00:00Z
2018-11-26T00:00:00Z 88122962
2018-11-27T00:00:00Z 0
2018-11-28T00:00:00Z 320356478
2018-11-29T00:00:00Z 172729852
2018-11-30T00:00:00Z 140957736
2018-12-01T00:00:00Z 0
2018-12-02T00:00:00Z 159163113
2018-12-03T00:00:00Z 146292778
2018-12-04T00:00:00Z
2018-12-05T00:00:00Z 169989846
2018-12-06T00:00:00Z 605720698
2018-12-07T00:00:00Z 580267571
2018-12-08T00:00:00Z 597241827
2018-12-09T00:00:00Z 258604128
2018-12-10T00:00:00Z 134428760
2018-12-11T00:00:00Z 65844510
2018-12-12T00:00:00Z 147915540
2018-12-13T00:00:00Z 17267514
2018-12-14T00:00:00Z 299401943
2018-12-15T00:00:00Z 14934461
2018-12-16T00:00:00Z 0
2018-12-17T00:00:00Z 0
2018-12-18T00:00:00Z 0
2018-12-19T00:00:00Z 38455755
2018-12-20T00:00:00Z 18288628
2018-12-21T00:00:00Z 21756325
2018-12-22T00:00:00Z 25000000
2018-12-23T00:00:00Z 71843852
2018-12-24T00:00:00Z 0
2018-12-25T00:00:00Z 83489354
2018-12-26T00:00:00Z 131482154
2018-12-27T00:00:00Z 24545523
2018-12-28T00:00:00Z 0
2018-12-29T00:00:00Z 57389975
2018-12-30T00:00:00Z 14717640
2018-12-31T00:00:00Z 102674760
2019-01-01T00:00:00Z 20643226
2019-01-02T00:00:00Z 22682233
2019-01-03T00:00:00Z 290744366
2019-01-04T00:00:00Z 136329271
2019-01-05T00:00:00Z 77061745
2019-01-06T00:00:00Z 273701682
2019-01-07T00:00:00Z 276956367
2019-01-08T00:00:00Z 366368290
2019-01-09T00:00:00Z 572288732
2019-01-10T00:00:00Z 742682304
2019-01-11T00:00:00Z 124306859
2019-01-12T00:00:00Z 193217559
2019-01-13T00:00:00Z 252426459
2019-01-14T00:00:00Z 1257169545
2019-01-15T00:00:00Z 874470189
2019-01-16T00:00:00Z 299320866
2019-01-17T00:00:00Z 1072937375
2019-01-18T00:00:00Z 2299102000
2019-01-19T00:00:00Z 404365655
2019-01-20T00:00:00Z 101573828
2019-01-21T00:00:00Z 4277343765
2019-01-22T00:00:00Z 242678741
2019-01-23T00:00:00Z 262047879
2019-01-24T00:00:00Z 540437620
2019-01-25T00:00:00Z 5400000
2019-01-26T00:00:00Z 264938714
2019-01-27T00:00:00Z 6300000
2019-01-28T00:00:00Z 313087344
2019-01-29T00:00:00Z 199421602
2019-01-30T00:00:00Z 161173099
2019-01-31T00:00:00Z 66552898
2019-02-01T00:00:00Z 181611852
2019-02-02T00:00:00Z 170102206
2019-02-03T00:00:00Z 44994471
2019-02-04T00:00:00Z 2300000
2019-02-05T00:00:00Z 164787701
2019-02-06T00:00:00Z 3100000
2019-02-07T00:00:00Z 141307912
2019-02-08T00:00:00Z 159130981
2019-02-09T00:00:00Z 169990118
2019-02-10T00:00:00Z 26100000
2019-02-11T00:00:00Z 391863553
2019-02-12T00:00:00Z 330790038
2019-02-13T00:00:00Z 1249443358
2019-02-14T00:00:00Z 479486053
2019-02-15T00:00:00Z 1252312790
2019-02-16T00:00:00Z 715918472
2019-02-17T00:00:00Z 432031961
2019-02-18T00:00:00Z 288044369
2019-02-19T00:00:00Z 1729959642
2019-02-20T00:00:00Z 1076840059
2019-02-21T00:00:00Z 351489361
2019-02-22T00:00:00Z 292474470
2019-02-23T00:00:00Z 2025959774
2019-02-24T00:00:00Z 309433718
2019-02-25T00:00:00Z 740796104
2019-02-26T00:00:00Z 360523137
2019-02-27T00:00:00Z 540322295
2019-02-28T00:00:00Z 226923313
2019-03-01T00:00:00Z 501825500
2019-03-02T00:00:00Z 171175555
2019-03-03T00:00:00Z 4600000
2019-03-04T00:00:00Z 296000595
2019-03-05T00:00:00Z 896510959
2019-03-06T00:00:00Z 487676608
2019-03-07T00:00:00Z 99126231
2019-03-08T00:00:00Z 671423565
2019-03-09T00:00:00Z 546427931
2019-03-10T00:00:00Z 154762542
2019-03-11T00:00:00Z 386826539
2019-03-12T00:00:00Z 723137773
2019-03-13T00:00:00Z 637862117
2019-03-14T00:00:00Z 1213649733
2019-03-15T00:00:00Z 250649626
2019-03-16T00:00:00Z 343281681
2019-03-17T00:00:00Z 328300000
2019-03-18T00:00:00Z 2700000
2019-03-19T00:00:00Z 104300000

Cash Per Group

Member Group Points
Members 9466656
Administrator 257424571
Transfer Staff 169950473
VIP (Anaconda) 1171818017
Zoo-Keepers 0
Fixture Staff 218016654
VIP (Poison Dart Frog) 162057279
VIP (Jaguar) 72098454
Xbox League Member 94077921
The Poacher 1174983647
The Vulture 878300000
Gazette Editor 0
Market Access Card 0
PS4 League Member 643883911

Members with the most Cash

  • 1st
    The Poacher

    The Poacher

    The Poacher


    • Cash

      1,174,983,647

    • Joined


  • 2nd
    The Vulture

    The Vulture

    The Vulture


    • Cash

      878,300,000

    • Joined


  • 3rd
    mowgli77

    mowgli77

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Cash

      247,544,751

    • Joined


  • Best2005

    Best2005

    Fixture Staff


    • Cash

      180,100,000

    • Joined


  • TheWelshOne

    TheWelshOne

    PS4 League Member


    • Cash

      177,568,881

    • Joined


  • Sar9enator

    Sar9enator

    Transfer Staff


    • Cash

      169,051,027

    • Joined


  • I3lakeey

    I3lakeey

    PS4 League Member


    • Cash

      150,000,000

    • Joined


  • djtrixta

    djtrixta

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Cash

      120,644,811

    • Joined


  • Jungle_Team

    Jungle_Team

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Cash

      108,410,043

    • Joined


  • koko

    koko

    Administrator


    • Cash

      105,820,485

    • Joined



Most Cash from their content created

  • 1st
    ThaLoveShak

    ThaLoveShak

    VIP (Jaguar)


    • Cash Earned

      91,400,000

    • Reward Count

      419


  • 2nd
    PJM

    PJM

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Cash Earned

      54,000,000

    • Reward Count

      306


  • 3rd
    lizard100310

    lizard100310

    VIP (Jaguar)


    • Cash Earned

      47,600,000

    • Reward Count

      233


  • Corkdogg

    Corkdogg

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Cash Earned

      43,100,000

    • Reward Count

      260


  • GBR CRY

    GBR CRY

    Xbox League Member


    • Cash Earned

      41,700,000

    • Reward Count

      255


  • alizawi

    alizawi

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Cash Earned

      39,900,000

    • Reward Count

      219


  • Jungle_Team

    Jungle_Team

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Cash Earned

      39,600,000

    • Reward Count

      144


  • djtrixta

    djtrixta

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Cash Earned

      37,200,000

    • Reward Count

      201


  • Damok21

    Damok21

    Fixture Staff


    • Cash Earned

      35,600,000

    • Reward Count

      158


  • OZMAZSTER

    OZMAZSTER

    Administrator


    • Cash Earned

      28,000,000

    • Reward Count

      154



Received most rewards

  • 1st
    Corkdogg

    Corkdogg

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Total Rewards

      5,497

    • Cash

      30,531,459


  • 2nd
    OZMAZSTER

    OZMAZSTER

    Administrator


    • Total Rewards

      2,248

    • Cash

      533,392


  • 3rd
    ThaLoveShak

    ThaLoveShak

    VIP (Jaguar)


    • Total Rewards

      1,585

    • Cash

      100,000


  • djtrixta

    djtrixta

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Total Rewards

      1,406

    • Cash

      120,644,811


  • Ashe5

    Ashe5

    Xbox League Member


    • Total Rewards

      1,283

    • Cash

      573,580


  • PJM

    PJM

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Total Rewards

      849

    • Cash

      62,028,677


  • PANDA

    PANDA

    Administrator


    • Total Rewards

      644

    • Cash

      53,489,262


  • Sar9enator

    Sar9enator

    Transfer Staff


    • Total Rewards

      441

    • Cash

      169,051,027


  • WICKID

    WICKID

    VIP (Jaguar)


    • Total Rewards

      436

    • Cash

      3,199,276


  • alizawi

    alizawi

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Total Rewards

      391

    • Cash

      2,278,529



×
×
  • Create New...
Members Shop By IPSDev