Jump to content
News Ticker
  • PESaholics place of worship
  • Join the P2E Red Dead Redemption Posse
  • P2E PUBG Crew (friendly fire kings)
  • SEASON 8 SIGN UPS OPEN NOW!!
Date Cash Gained
2018-10-08T00:00:00Z
2018-10-09T00:00:00Z 7970373
2018-10-10T00:00:00Z 3125843066
2018-10-11T00:00:00Z 1625883243
2018-10-12T00:00:00Z 887202881
2018-10-13T00:00:00Z 361511969
2018-10-14T00:00:00Z 594281149
2018-10-15T00:00:00Z 475002845
2018-10-16T00:00:00Z 1566736002
2018-10-17T00:00:00Z 1189895416
2018-10-18T00:00:00Z 638039671
2018-10-19T00:00:00Z 2365459505
2018-10-20T00:00:00Z 257233009
2018-10-21T00:00:00Z 213217830
2018-10-22T00:00:00Z 51457993
2018-10-23T00:00:00Z 244372561
2018-10-24T00:00:00Z 549287001
2018-10-25T00:00:00Z 7482094714
2018-10-26T00:00:00Z 5369399314
2018-10-27T00:00:00Z 3141039537
2018-10-28T00:00:00Z 2248270787
2018-10-29T00:00:00Z 5504215579
2018-10-30T00:00:00Z 1478035759
2018-10-31T00:00:00Z 1413258206
2018-11-02T00:00:00Z 769956488
2018-11-03T00:00:00Z 327047945
2018-11-04T00:00:00Z 71709038
2018-11-05T00:00:00Z 274824345
2018-11-06T00:00:00Z 239380584
2018-11-07T00:00:00Z 161414465
2018-11-08T00:00:00Z 90971580
2018-11-09T00:00:00Z 196638322
2018-11-10T00:00:00Z 379681815
2018-11-11T00:00:00Z 45492258
2018-11-12T00:00:00Z 79171527
2018-11-13T00:00:00Z 123698708
2018-11-14T00:00:00Z 212943654
2018-11-15T00:00:00Z 195689494
2018-11-16T00:00:00Z 440047346
2018-11-17T00:00:00Z 1441720974
2018-11-18T00:00:00Z 2617920260
2018-11-19T00:00:00Z 839383476
2018-11-20T00:00:00Z 813991285
2018-11-21T00:00:00Z 1377156913
2018-11-22T00:00:00Z 1236090602
2018-11-23T00:00:00Z 436173828
2018-11-24T00:00:00Z 642157452
2018-11-25T00:00:00Z
2018-11-26T00:00:00Z 88122962
2018-11-27T00:00:00Z 0
2018-11-28T00:00:00Z 320356478
2018-11-29T00:00:00Z 172729852
2018-11-30T00:00:00Z 140957736
2018-12-01T00:00:00Z 0
2018-12-02T00:00:00Z 159163113
2018-12-03T00:00:00Z 146292778
2018-12-04T00:00:00Z
2018-12-05T00:00:00Z 169989846
2018-12-06T00:00:00Z 605720698
2018-12-07T00:00:00Z 580267571
2018-12-08T00:00:00Z 597241827
2018-12-09T00:00:00Z 258604128
2018-12-10T00:00:00Z 134428760
2018-12-11T00:00:00Z 65844510
2018-12-12T00:00:00Z 147915540
2018-12-13T00:00:00Z 17267514
2018-12-14T00:00:00Z 299401943
2018-12-15T00:00:00Z 14934461
2018-12-16T00:00:00Z 0
2018-12-17T00:00:00Z 0
2018-12-18T00:00:00Z 0
2018-12-19T00:00:00Z 38455755
2018-12-20T00:00:00Z 18288628
2018-12-21T00:00:00Z 21756325
2018-12-22T00:00:00Z 25000000
2018-12-23T00:00:00Z 71843852
2018-12-24T00:00:00Z 0
2018-12-25T00:00:00Z 83489354
2018-12-26T00:00:00Z 131482154
2018-12-27T00:00:00Z 24545523
2018-12-28T00:00:00Z 0
2018-12-29T00:00:00Z 57389975
2018-12-30T00:00:00Z 14717640
2018-12-31T00:00:00Z 102674760
2019-01-01T00:00:00Z 20643226
2019-01-02T00:00:00Z 22682233
2019-01-03T00:00:00Z 290744366
2019-01-04T00:00:00Z 136329271
2019-01-05T00:00:00Z 77061745
2019-01-06T00:00:00Z 273701682
2019-01-07T00:00:00Z 276956367
2019-01-08T00:00:00Z 366368290
2019-01-09T00:00:00Z 572288732
2019-01-10T00:00:00Z 742682304
2019-01-11T00:00:00Z 124306859
2019-01-12T00:00:00Z 193217559
2019-01-13T00:00:00Z 252426459
2019-01-14T00:00:00Z 1257169545
2019-01-15T00:00:00Z 874470189
2019-01-16T00:00:00Z 299320866
2019-01-17T00:00:00Z 1072937375
2019-01-18T00:00:00Z 2299102000
2019-01-19T00:00:00Z 404365655
2019-01-20T00:00:00Z 101573828
2019-01-21T00:00:00Z 4277343765
2019-01-22T00:00:00Z 242678741
2019-01-23T00:00:00Z 262047879
2019-01-24T00:00:00Z 540437620
2019-01-25T00:00:00Z 5400000
2019-01-26T00:00:00Z 264938714
2019-01-27T00:00:00Z 6300000
2019-01-28T00:00:00Z 313087344
2019-01-29T00:00:00Z 199421602
2019-01-30T00:00:00Z 161173099
2019-01-31T00:00:00Z 66552898
2019-02-01T00:00:00Z 181611852
2019-02-02T00:00:00Z 170102206
2019-02-03T00:00:00Z 44994471
2019-02-04T00:00:00Z 2300000
2019-02-05T00:00:00Z 164787701
2019-02-06T00:00:00Z 3100000
2019-02-07T00:00:00Z 141307912
2019-02-08T00:00:00Z 159130981
2019-02-09T00:00:00Z 169990118
2019-02-10T00:00:00Z 26100000
2019-02-11T00:00:00Z 391863553
2019-02-12T00:00:00Z 330790038
2019-02-13T00:00:00Z 1249443358
2019-02-14T00:00:00Z 479486053
2019-02-15T00:00:00Z 1252312790
2019-02-16T00:00:00Z 715918472
2019-02-17T00:00:00Z 432031961
2019-02-18T00:00:00Z 288044369
2019-02-19T00:00:00Z 1729959642
2019-02-20T00:00:00Z 1076840059
2019-02-21T00:00:00Z 351489361
2019-02-22T00:00:00Z 292474470
2019-02-23T00:00:00Z 2025959774
2019-02-24T00:00:00Z 309433718
2019-02-25T00:00:00Z 740796104
2019-02-26T00:00:00Z 360523137
2019-02-27T00:00:00Z 540322295
2019-02-28T00:00:00Z 226923313
2019-03-01T00:00:00Z 501825500
2019-03-02T00:00:00Z 171175555
2019-03-03T00:00:00Z 4600000
2019-03-04T00:00:00Z 296000595
2019-03-05T00:00:00Z 896510959
2019-03-06T00:00:00Z 487676608
2019-03-07T00:00:00Z 99126231
2019-03-08T00:00:00Z 671423565
2019-03-09T00:00:00Z 546427931
2019-03-10T00:00:00Z 154762542
2019-03-11T00:00:00Z 386826539
2019-03-12T00:00:00Z 723137773
2019-03-13T00:00:00Z 637862117
2019-03-14T00:00:00Z 1213649733
2019-03-15T00:00:00Z 250649626
2019-03-16T00:00:00Z 343281681
2019-03-17T00:00:00Z 328300000
2019-03-18T00:00:00Z 2700000
2019-03-19T00:00:00Z 104300000
2019-03-20T00:00:00Z 76000000
2019-03-21T00:00:00Z
2019-03-22T00:00:00Z 1874149809
2019-03-23T00:00:00Z 0
2019-03-24T00:00:00Z 94053537
2019-03-25T00:00:00Z 25000000
2019-03-26T00:00:00Z 100000
2019-03-27T00:00:00Z 117654684
2019-03-28T00:00:00Z 218614957
2019-03-29T00:00:00Z 0
2019-03-30T00:00:00Z 0
2019-03-31T00:00:00Z 4038474
2019-04-01T00:00:00Z 1700000
2019-04-02T00:00:00Z 2300000
2019-04-03T00:00:00Z 900000
2019-04-04T00:00:00Z 100000
2019-04-05T00:00:00Z 45900671
2019-04-06T00:00:00Z 1200000
2019-04-07T00:00:00Z 0
2019-04-08T00:00:00Z 200000
2019-04-09T00:00:00Z 100000
2019-04-10T00:00:00Z 0
2019-04-11T00:00:00Z 0
2019-04-12T00:00:00Z 0
2019-04-13T00:00:00Z 0
2019-04-14T00:00:00Z 0
2019-04-15T00:00:00Z 0
2019-04-16T00:00:00Z 0
2019-04-17T00:00:00Z 0
2019-04-18T00:00:00Z 1000000
2019-04-19T00:00:00Z 24659009
2019-04-20T00:00:00Z 200000
2019-04-21T00:00:00Z 0
2019-04-22T00:00:00Z 0
2019-04-23T00:00:00Z 0
2019-04-24T00:00:00Z 200000
2019-04-25T00:00:00Z 0
2019-04-26T00:00:00Z 1300000
2019-04-27T00:00:00Z 1100000
2019-04-28T00:00:00Z 9600000
2019-04-29T00:00:00Z 6700000
2019-04-30T00:00:00Z 6800000
2019-05-01T00:00:00Z 53446365
2019-05-02T00:00:00Z 1600000
2019-05-03T00:00:00Z 6400000
2019-05-04T00:00:00Z 1500000
2019-05-05T00:00:00Z 100000
2019-05-06T00:00:00Z 3100000
2019-05-07T00:00:00Z 33900000
2019-05-08T00:00:00Z 105476450
2019-05-09T00:00:00Z 35100000
2019-05-10T00:00:00Z 82095924
2019-05-11T00:00:00Z 5300000
2019-05-12T00:00:00Z 4200000
2019-05-13T00:00:00Z 500000
2019-05-14T00:00:00Z 3600000
2019-05-15T00:00:00Z 1300000
2019-05-16T00:00:00Z 1800000
2019-05-17T00:00:00Z 1800000
2019-05-18T00:00:00Z 1500000
2019-05-19T00:00:00Z 100000
2019-05-20T00:00:00Z 3984996
2019-05-21T00:00:00Z 38607308
2019-05-22T00:00:00Z 4200000
2019-05-23T00:00:00Z 28300000
2019-05-24T00:00:00Z 3700000

Cash Per Group

Member Group Points
Members 0
Administrator 392743606
Transfer Staff 82499446
VIP (Anaconda) 787128412
Zoo-Keepers 0
Fixture Staff 26314137
VIP (Poison Dart Frog) 131199302
VIP (Jaguar) 69844754
Xbox League Member 273551401
The Poacher 619983647
The Vulture 875400000
Gazette Editor 0
Market Access Card 0
PS4 League Member 587063481

Members with the most Cash

  • 1st
    The Vulture

    The Vulture

    The Vulture


    • Cash

      875,400,000

    • Joined


  • 2nd
    The Poacher

    The Poacher

    The Poacher


    • Cash

      619,983,647

    • Joined


  • 3rd
    PANDA

    PANDA

    Administrator


    • Cash

      392,743,606

    • Joined


  • Skobi

    Skobi

    Xbox League Member


    • Cash

      170,200,000

    • Joined


  • czysty

    czysty

    VIP (Poison Dart Frog)


    • Cash

      131,199,302

    • Joined


  • mowgli77

    mowgli77

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Cash

      126,244,751

    • Joined


  • Hammybiggs

    Hammybiggs

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Cash

      118,711,685

    • Joined


  • Tyrone2Tuff

    Tyrone2Tuff

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Cash

      114,600,713

    • Joined


  • Colemania

    Colemania

    PS4 League Member


    • Cash

      113,006,012

    • Joined


  • Corkdogg

    Corkdogg

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Cash

      111,943,959

    • Joined



Most Cash from their content created

  • 1st
    ThaLoveShak

    ThaLoveShak

    VIP (Jaguar)


    • Cash Earned

      96,100,000

    • Reward Count

      439


  • 2nd
    PJM

    PJM

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Cash Earned

      63,900,000

    • Reward Count

      369


  • 3rd
    Corkdogg

    Corkdogg

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Cash Earned

      53,400,000

    • Reward Count

      300


  • lizard100310

    lizard100310

    PS4 League Member


    • Cash Earned

      51,100,000

    • Reward Count

      250


  • Jungle_Team

    Jungle_Team

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Cash Earned

      49,000,000

    • Reward Count

      184


  • Damok21

    Damok21

    Fixture Staff


    • Cash Earned

      46,700,000

    • Reward Count

      215


  • alizawi

    alizawi

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Cash Earned

      45,800,000

    • Reward Count

      251


  • GBR CRY

    GBR CRY

    Members


    • Cash Earned

      41,800,000

    • Reward Count

      256


  • djtrixta

    djtrixta

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Cash Earned

      41,600,000

    • Reward Count

      227


  • PANDA

    PANDA

    Administrator


    • Cash Earned

      28,100,000

    • Reward Count

      146



Received most rewards

  • 1st
    Corkdogg

    Corkdogg

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Total Rewards

      5,537

    • Cash

      111,943,959


  • 2nd
    OZMAZSTER

    OZMAZSTER

    Administrator


    • Total Rewards

      2,248

    • Cash

      0


  • 3rd
    djtrixta

    djtrixta

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Total Rewards

      2,024

    • Cash

      50,649,304


  • ThaLoveShak

    ThaLoveShak

    VIP (Jaguar)


    • Total Rewards

      1,655

    • Cash

      69,800,000


  • Ashe5

    Ashe5

    Xbox League Member


    • Total Rewards

      1,328

    • Cash

      49,566,234


  • PJM

    PJM

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Total Rewards

      1,043

    • Cash

      372,079


  • PANDA

    PANDA

    Administrator


    • Total Rewards

      692

    • Cash

      392,743,606


  • Sar9enator

    Sar9enator

    Members


    • Total Rewards

      441

    • Cash

      0


  • WICKID

    WICKID

    Members


    • Total Rewards

      436

    • Cash

      0


  • alizawi

    alizawi

    VIP (Anaconda)


    • Total Rewards

      428

    • Cash

      48,178,529



×
×
  • Create New...
Members Shop By IPSDev